Adonis Stevenson

Rank : 71 , Last Week : 68
Adonis Stevenson
WBC Light Heavyweight
Overall Rating - 0
Beacome a Fan
0 Fans
  • WINS 29
  • LOSSES 1
  • DRAWS 0
  • KOs 23

Weight 0 lbs (0 kg )

Height 5.1 (1.557528 m)

Reach 196 cm (77" )

Born: Sep 20, 1977
Age: 40
Country: Canada
Nickname: Superman

Related Fights

Floyd Mayweather VS Conor McGregor
 
Aug 26, 2017

Share your views