Andre Berto

Rank : 84 , Last Week : 10
Andre Berto
Welterweight
Overall Rating - 0
Beacome a Fan
0 Fans
  • WINS 31
  • LOSSES 5
  • DRAWS 0
  • KOs 24

Weight 0 lbs (0 kg )

Height 5.6 (1.70688 m)

Reach 174 cm (69" )

Born: Sep 07, 1983
Age: 34
Country: United States
Nickname: The Beast

Related Fights

Floyd Mayweather VS Conor McGregor
 
Aug 26, 2017

Share your views