Andre Dirrell

Rank : 167 , Last Week : 101
Andre Dirrell
IBF Super Middleweight
Overall Rating - 0
Beacome a Fan
0 Fans
  • WINS 26
  • LOSSES 2
  • DRAWS 0
  • KOs 16

Weight 0 lbs (0 kg )

Height 6.1 (1.85928 m)

Reach 191 cm (75" )

Born: Sep 07, 1983
Age: 33
Country: United States
Nickname: The Matrix ,The Resurrected

Related Fights

Floyd Mayweather VS Conor McGregor
 
Aug 26, 2017

Share your views