Anthony Joshua

Rank : 13 , Last Week : 8
Anthony Joshua
IBF Heavyweight
Overall Rating - 0
Beacome a Fan
0 Fans
  • WINS 19
  • LOSSES 0
  • DRAWS 0
  • KOs 19

Weight 0 lbs (0 kg )

Height 6.6 (2.01168 m)

Reach 208 cm (82" )

Born: Oct 15, 1989
Age: 28
Country: United Kingdom
Nickname: AJ

Related Fights

Floyd Mayweather VS Conor McGregor
 
Aug 26, 2017

Share your views