Avtandil Khurtsidze

Rank : 249 , Last Week : 63
Avtandil Khurtsidze
WBO Middleweight
Overall Rating - 0
Beacome a Fan
0 Fans
  • WINS 33
  • LOSSES 2
  • DRAWS 2
  • KOs 21

Weight 0 lbs (0 kg )

Height 5.4 (1.64592 m)

Reach 185 cm (73" )

Born: May 02, 1979
Age: 38
Country: Georgia
Nickname: Mini Mike Tyson

Related Fights

Floyd Mayweather VS Conor McGregor
 
Aug 26, 2017

Share your views