Chris Eubank Jr

Rank : 185 , Last Week : 142
Chris Eubank Jr
IBO Super Middleweight
Overall Rating - 0
Beacome a Fan
0 Fans
  • WINS 26
  • LOSSES 1
  • DRAWS 0
  • KOs 20

Weight 0 lbs (0 kg )

Height 0.0 (0 m)

Reach 184 cm (72" )

Born: Sep 18, 1989
Age: 28
Country: England
Nickname: Next Gen

Related Fights

Floyd Mayweather VS Conor McGregor
 
Aug 26, 2017

Share your views