Christopher Diaz

Rank : 18 , Last Week : 4
Christopher Diaz
Super Featherweight
Overall Rating - 0
Beacome a Fan
0 Fans
  • WINS 21
  • LOSSES 0
  • DRAWS 0
  • KOs 13

Weight 0 lbs (0 kg )

Height 5.6 (1.70688 m)

Reach 163 cm (64" )

Born: Oct 31, 1991
Age: 26
Country: United States
Nickname: Pitufo

Related Fights

Floyd Mayweather VS Conor McGregor
 
Aug 26, 2017

Share your views