Denis Lebedev

Rank : 102 , Last Week : 20
Denis Lebedev
WBA Regular Light Heavyweight
Overall Rating - 0
Beacome a Fan
0 Fans
  • WINS 29
  • LOSSES 3
  • DRAWS 0
  • KOs 22

Weight 0 lbs (0 kg )

Height 5.1 (1.557528 m)

Reach 0 cm (0" )

Born: Aug 14, 1979
Age: 38
Country: Russia
Nickname: The White Swan

Related Fights

Floyd Mayweather VS Conor McGregor
 
Aug 26, 2017

Share your views