Deontay Wilder

Rank : 73 , Last Week : 25
Deontay Wilder
WBC Heavyweight
Overall Rating - 0
Beacome a Fan
0 Fans
  • WINS 1
  • LOSSES 0
  • DRAWS 0
  • KOs 1

Weight 0 lbs (0 kg )

Height 6.7 (2.04216 m)

Reach 211 cm (83" )

Born: Oct 22, 1985
Age: 31
Country: United States
Nickname: The Bronze Bomber

Related Fights

Floyd Mayweather VS Conor McGregor
 
Aug 26, 2017

Share your views