Dominic Breazeale

Rank : 27 , Last Week : 25
Dominic Breazeale
Heavyweight
Overall Rating - 0
Beacome a Fan
0 Fans
  • WINS 18
  • LOSSES 1
  • DRAWS 0
  • KOs 16

Weight 0 lbs (0 kg )

Height 6.7 (2.04216 m)

Reach 207 cm (81" )

Born: Aug 24, 1985
Age: 31
Country: United States
Nickname: Trouble

Related Fights

Floyd Mayweather VS Conor McGregor
 
Aug 26, 2017

Share your views