Donnie Nietes

Rank : 44 , Last Week : 41
Donnie Nietes
IBF Flyweight
Overall Rating - 0
Beacome a Fan
0 Fans
  • WINS 40
  • LOSSES 1
  • DRAWS 4
  • KOs 22

Weight 0 lbs (0 kg )

Height 5.3 (1.61544 m)

Reach 165.1 cm (65" )

Born: May 13, 1982
Age: 35
Country: Philippines
Nickname: Snake

Related Fights

Floyd Mayweather VS Conor McGregor
 
Aug 26, 2017

Share your views