Emmanuel Rodríguez

Rank : 163 , Last Week : 5
Emmanuel Rodríguez
Bantamweight
Overall Rating - 0
Beacome a Fan
0 Fans
  • WINS 16
  • LOSSES 0
  • DRAWS 0
  • KOs 11

Weight 0 lbs (0 kg )

Height 5.6 (1.70688 m)

Reach 169 cm (67" )

Born: Aug 08, 1992
Age: 25
Country: Puerto Rico
Nickname: Manny

Related Fights

Floyd Mayweather VS Conor McGregor
 
Aug 26, 2017

Share your views