Erislandy Lara

Rank : 87 , Last Week : 62
Erislandy Lara
WBA Regular Junior Middleweight
Overall Rating - 0
Beacome a Fan
0 Fans
  • WINS 24
  • LOSSES 2
  • DRAWS 2
  • KOs 14

Weight 0 lbs (0 kg )

Height 5.1 (1.551432 m)

Reach 191 cm (75" )

Born: Apr 11, 1983
Age: 34
Country: Cuba
Nickname: The American Dream

Related Fights

Floyd Mayweather VS Conor McGregor
 
Aug 26, 2017

Share your views