Gary Russell Jr.

Rank : 91 , Last Week : 29
Gary Russell Jr.
WBC Featherweight
Overall Rating - 0
Beacome a Fan
0 Fans
  • WINS 28
  • LOSSES 1
  • DRAWS 0
  • KOs 17

Weight 0 lbs (0 kg )

Height 5.4 (1.64592 m)

Reach 163 cm (64" )

Born: Jun 05, 1988
Age: 29
Country: United States
Nickname: Mr.

Related Fights

Floyd Mayweather VS Conor McGregor
 
Aug 26, 2017

Share your views