George Groves

Rank : 81 , Last Week : 43
George Groves
WBA Super Super Middleweight
Overall Rating - 0
Beacome a Fan
0 Fans
  • WINS 26
  • LOSSES 3
  • DRAWS 0
  • KOs 19

Weight 0 lbs (0 kg )

Height 5.1 (1.557528 m)

Reach 183 cm (72" )

Born: Mar 26, 1988
Age: 29
Country: United Kingdom
Nickname: Saint George

Related Fights

Floyd Mayweather VS Conor McGregor
 
Aug 26, 2017

Share your views