Gervonta Davis

Rank : 2 , Last Week : 2
Gervonta Davis
IBF Super Featherweight
Overall Rating - 0
Beacome a Fan
0 Fans
  • WINS 18
  • LOSSES 0
  • DRAWS 0
  • KOs 17

Weight 130 lbs (59 kg )

Height 5.6 (1.70688 m)

Reach 175 cm (69" )

Born: Nov 07, 1994
Age: 22
Country: United States
Nickname: Tank

Related Fights

Floyd Mayweather VS Conor McGregor
 
Aug 26, 2017

Share your views