Gilberto Ramirez

Rank : 72 , Last Week : 69
Gilberto Ramirez
WBO Super Middleweight
Overall Rating - 0
Beacome a Fan
0 Fans
  • WINS 35
  • LOSSES 0
  • DRAWS 0
  • KOs 24

Weight 0 lbs (0 kg )

Height 6.3 (1.905 m)

Reach 191 cm (75" )

Born: Jun 19, 1991
Age: 26
Country: Mexico
Nickname: Golden Southpaw

Related Fights

Floyd Mayweather VS Conor McGregor
 
Aug 26, 2017

Share your views