Guillermo Rigondeaux

Rank : 212 , Last Week : 93
Guillermo Rigondeaux
WBA Super Super Bantamweight
Overall Rating - 0
Beacome a Fan
0 Fans
  • WINS 17
  • LOSSES 0
  • DRAWS 0
  • KOs 11

Weight 0 lbs (0 kg )

Height 5.4 (1.64592 m)

Reach 173 cm (68" )

Born: Sep 30, 1980
Age: 36
Country: Cuba
Nickname: The Jackal

Related Fights

Floyd Mayweather VS Conor McGregor
 
Aug 26, 2017

Share your views