James DeGale

Rank : 137 , Last Week : 79
James DeGale
IBF Super Middleweight
Overall Rating - 0
Beacome a Fan
0 Fans
  • WINS 23
  • LOSSES 1
  • DRAWS 1
  • KOs 14

Weight 0 lbs (0 kg )

Height 6.0 (1.8288 m)

Reach 188 cm (74" )

Born: Feb 03, 1986
Age: 31
Country: United Kingdom
Nickname: Chunky

Related Fights

Floyd Mayweather VS Conor McGregor
 
Aug 26, 2017

Share your views