Jarrett Hurd

Rank : 83 , Last Week : 44
Jarrett Hurd
IBF Junior Middleweight
Overall Rating - 0
Beacome a Fan
0 Fans
  • WINS 20
  • LOSSES 0
  • DRAWS 0
  • KOs 14

Weight 0 lbs (0 kg )

Height 6.0 (1.831848 m)

Reach 193 cm (76" )

Born: Aug 31, 1990
Age: 26
Country: United States
Nickname: Swift

Related Fights

Floyd Mayweather VS Conor McGregor
 
Aug 26, 2017

Share your views