Jermell Charlo

Rank : 194 , Last Week : 75
Jermell Charlo
WBC Junior Middleweight
Overall Rating - 0
Beacome a Fan
0 Fans
  • WINS 29
  • LOSSES 0
  • DRAWS 0
  • KOs 14

Weight 0 lbs (0 kg )

Height 5.1 (1.557528 m)

Reach 185 cm (73" )

Born: May 19, 1990
Age: 27
Country: United States
Nickname: Iron Man

Related Fights

Floyd Mayweather VS Conor McGregor
 
Aug 26, 2017

Share your views