Jerwin Ancajas

Rank : 86 , Last Week : 95
Jerwin Ancajas
IBF Super Flyweight
Overall Rating - 0
Beacome a Fan
0 Fans
  • WINS 26
  • LOSSES 1
  • DRAWS 1
  • KOs 17

Weight 0 lbs (0 kg )

Height 5.6 (1.70688 m)

Reach 0 cm (0" )

Born: Jan 01, 1992
Age: 25
Country: Philippines
Nickname: Pretty Boy

Related Fights

Floyd Mayweather VS Conor McGregor
 
Aug 26, 2017

Share your views