Jezreel Corrales

Rank : 33 , Last Week : 64
Jezreel Corrales
WBA Super Super Featherweight
Overall Rating - 0
Beacome a Fan
0 Fans
  • WINS 21
  • LOSSES 1
  • DRAWS 0
  • KOs 8

Weight 0 lbs (0 kg )

Height 5.6 (1.70688 m)

Reach 170 cm (67" )

Born: Jul 12, 1991
Age: 26
Country: Panama
Nickname: El Invisible

Related Fights

Floyd Mayweather VS Conor McGregor
 
Aug 26, 2017

Share your views