Jorge Linares

Rank : 79 , Last Week : 36
Jorge Linares
WBA Regular Lightweight
Overall Rating - 0
Beacome a Fan
0 Fans
  • WINS 42
  • LOSSES 3
  • DRAWS 0
  • KOs 27

Weight 0 lbs (0 kg )

Height 5.8 (1.76784 m)

Reach 175 cm (69" )

Born: Aug 22, 1985
Age: 32
Country: Venezuela
Nickname: The Golden Boy

Related Fights

Floyd Mayweather VS Conor McGregor
 
Aug 26, 2017

Share your views