Jose Argumedo

Rank : 146 , Last Week : 105
Jose Argumedo
IBF Minimumweight
Overall Rating - 0
Beacome a Fan
0 Fans
  • WINS 20
  • LOSSES 3
  • DRAWS 1
  • KOs 12

Weight 0 lbs (0 kg )

Height 5.3 (1.61544 m)

Reach 163 cm (64" )

Born: Oct 14, 1988
Age: 28
Country: Mexico
Nickname: Tecuala

Related Fights

Floyd Mayweather VS Conor McGregor
 
Aug 26, 2017

Share your views