Julius Indongo

Rank : 86 , Last Week : 98
Julius Indongo
IBF Junior Welterweight
Overall Rating - 0
Beacome a Fan
0 Fans
  • WINS 22
  • LOSSES 0
  • DRAWS 0
  • KOs 11

Weight 0 lbs (0 kg )

Height 5.1 (1.55448 m)

Reach 181 cm (71" )

Born: Feb 12, 1983
Age: 34
Country: Namibia
Nickname: Blue Machine

Related Fights

Floyd Mayweather VS Conor McGregor
 
Aug 26, 2017

Share your views