Keith Thurman

Rank : 23 , Last Week : 13
Keith Thurman
WBA Regular Welterweight
Overall Rating - 0
Beacome a Fan
0 Fans
  • WINS 28
  • LOSSES 0
  • DRAWS 0
  • KOs 22

Weight 0 lbs (0 kg )

Height 5.7 (1.73736 m)

Reach 175 cm (69" )

Born: Nov 23, 1988
Age: 29
Country: United States
Nickname: One Time

Related Fights

Floyd Mayweather VS Conor McGregor
 
Aug 26, 2017

Share your views