Khalid Yafai

Rank : 99 , Last Week : 21
Khalid Yafai
WBA Super Super Flyweight
Overall Rating - 0
Beacome a Fan
0 Fans
  • WINS 22
  • LOSSES 0
  • DRAWS 0
  • KOs 14

Weight 0 lbs (0 kg )

Height 5.4 (1.64592 m)

Reach 0 cm (0" )

Born: Jun 11, 1989
Age: 28
Country: United Kingdom
Nickname: Kal

Related Fights

Floyd Mayweather VS Conor McGregor
 
Aug 26, 2017

Share your views