Kosei Tanaka

Rank : 49 , Last Week : 23
Kosei Tanaka
WBO Light Flyweight
Overall Rating - 0
Beacome a Fan
0 Fans
  • WINS 9
  • LOSSES 0
  • DRAWS 0
  • KOs 5

Weight 0 lbs (0 kg )

Height 5.4 (1.64592 m)

Reach 0 cm (0" )

Born: Jun 15, 1995
Age: 22
Country: Japan
Nickname: Monster Of Chukyo

Related Fights

Floyd Mayweather VS Conor McGregor
 
Aug 26, 2017

Share your views