Kubrat Pulev

Rank : 223 , Last Week : 220
Kubrat Pulev
Heavyweight
Overall Rating - 0
Beacome a Fan
0 Fans
  • WINS 25
  • LOSSES 1
  • DRAWS 0
  • KOs 13

Weight 0 lbs (0 kg )

Height 0.0 (0 m)

Reach 203 cm (80" )

Born: May 04, 1981
Age: 37
Country: Bulgaria
Nickname: Kobrata (

Related Fights

Floyd Mayweather VS Conor McGregor
 
Aug 26, 2017

Share your views