Lamont Peterson

Rank : 254 , Last Week : 100
Lamont Peterson
WBA Regular Welterweight
Overall Rating - 0
Beacome a Fan
0 Fans
  • WINS 35
  • LOSSES 3
  • DRAWS 1
  • KOs 17

Weight 0 lbs (0 kg )

Height 5.9 (1.79832 m)

Reach 183 cm (72" )

Born: Jan 24, 1984
Age: 33
Country: United States
Nickname: Havoc

Related Fights

Floyd Mayweather VS Conor McGregor
 
Aug 26, 2017

Share your views