Lee Haskins

Rank : 38 , Last Week : 34
Lee Haskins
IBF Bantamweight
Overall Rating - 0
Beacome a Fan
0 Fans
  • WINS 34
  • LOSSES 3
  • DRAWS 0
  • KOs 14

Weight 0 lbs (0 kg )

Height 5.5 (1.6764 m)

Reach 168 cm (66" )

Born: Nov 29, 1983
Age: 33
Country: United Kingdom
Nickname: Playboy

Related Fights

Floyd Mayweather VS Conor McGregor
 
Aug 26, 2017

Share your views