Lee Selby

Rank : 90 , Last Week : 48
Lee Selby
IBF Featherweight
Overall Rating - 0
Beacome a Fan
0 Fans
  • WINS 24
  • LOSSES 1
  • DRAWS 0
  • KOs 9

Weight 0 lbs (0 kg )

Height 5.8 (1.76784 m)

Reach 175 cm (69" )

Born: Feb 14, 1987
Age: 30
Country: Wales
Nickname: The Barry Boy Assassin, Lightning, The Welsh Mayweather

Related Fights

Floyd Mayweather VS Conor McGregor
 
Aug 26, 2017

Share your views