Leo Santa Cruz

Rank : 235 , Last Week : 42
Leo Santa Cruz
WBA Super Featherweight
Overall Rating - 0
Beacome a Fan
0 Fans
  • WINS 33
  • LOSSES 1
  • DRAWS 1
  • KOs 18

Weight 0 lbs (0 kg )

Height 5.7 (1.73736 m)

Reach 175 cm (69" )

Born: Aug 10, 1988
Age: 28
Country: Mexico
Nickname: The Earthquake

Related Fights

Floyd Mayweather VS Conor McGregor
 
Aug 26, 2017

Share your views