Miguel Berchelt

Rank : 207 , Last Week : 29
Miguel Berchelt
WBC Super Featherweight
Overall Rating - 0
Beacome a Fan
0 Fans
  • WINS 31
  • LOSSES 1
  • DRAWS 0
  • KOs 28

Weight 0 lbs (0 kg )

Height 5.9 (1.79832 m)

Reach 183 cm (72" )

Born: Nov 17, 1991
Age: 25
Country: Mexico
Nickname: Alacrán

Related Fights

Floyd Mayweather VS Conor McGregor
 
Aug 26, 2017

Share your views