Mikkel Kessler

Rank : 270 , Last Week : 187
Mikkel Kessler
Super Middleweight
Overall Rating - 0
Beacome a Fan
0 Fans
  • WINS 46
  • LOSSES 3
  • DRAWS 0
  • KOs 35

Weight 0 lbs (0 kg )

Height 0.0 (0 m)

Reach 188 cm (74" )

Born: Mar 07, 1979
Age: 38
Country: Denmark
Nickname: Viking Warrior

Related Fights

Floyd Mayweather VS Conor McGregor
 
Aug 26, 2017

Share your views