Milan Melindo

Rank : 230 , Last Week : 17
Milan Melindo
IBF Light Flyweight
Overall Rating - 0
Beacome a Fan
0 Fans
  • WINS 36
  • LOSSES 2
  • DRAWS 0
  • KOs 13

Weight 0 lbs (0 kg )

Height 5.2 (1.58496 m)

Reach 0 cm (0" )

Born: Feb 29, 1988
Age: 29
Country: Philippines
Nickname: Millennium, Method Man

Related Fights

Floyd Mayweather VS Conor McGregor
 
Aug 26, 2017

Share your views