Murat Gassiev

Rank : 3 , Last Week : 4
Murat Gassiev
IBF Cruiserweight
Overall Rating - 0
Beacome a Fan
0 Fans
  • WINS 24
  • LOSSES 0
  • DRAWS 0
  • KOs 17

Weight 0 lbs (0 kg )

Height 6.4 (1.95072 m)

Reach 193 cm (76" )

Born: Oct 12, 1993
Age: 24
Country: Russia
Nickname: Iron

Related Fights

Floyd Mayweather VS Conor McGregor
 
Aug 26, 2017

Share your views