Naoya Inoue

Rank : 47 , Last Week : 31
Naoya Inoue
WBO Super Flyweight
Overall Rating - 0
Beacome a Fan
0 Fans
  • WINS 13
  • LOSSES 0
  • DRAWS 0
  • KOs 11

Weight 0 lbs (0 kg )

Height 5.4 (1.64592 m)

Reach 68 cm (27" )

Born: Apr 10, 1993
Age: 24
Country: Japan
Nickname: The Monste

Related Fights

Floyd Mayweather VS Conor McGregor
 
Aug 26, 2017

Share your views