Niko Valdes

Rank : 131 , Last Week : 17
Niko Valdes
Overall Rating - 0
Beacome a Fan
0 Fans
  • WINS 5
  • LOSSES 0
  • DRAWS 0
  • KOs 5

Weight 0 lbs (0 kg )

Height 5.1 (1.557528 m)

Reach 0 cm (0" )

Born: Jun 06, 1993
Age: 24
Country: United States
Nickname: Baby Face

Related Fights

Floyd Mayweather VS Conor McGregor
 
Aug 26, 2017

Share your views