Oleksandr Gvozdyk

Rank : 14 , Last Week : 14
Oleksandr Gvozdyk
Light Heavyweight
Overall Rating - 0
Beacome a Fan
0 Fans
  • WINS 13
  • LOSSES 0
  • DRAWS 0
  • KOs 11

Weight 0 lbs (0 kg )

Height 6.2 (1.88976 m)

Reach 192 cm (76" )

Born: Apr 15, 1987
Age: 31
Country: United States
Nickname: The Nail

Related Fights

Floyd Mayweather VS Conor McGregor
 
Aug 26, 2017

Share your views