Oleksandr Usyk

Rank : 7 , Last Week : 69
Oleksandr Usyk
WBO Cruiserweight
Overall Rating - 0
Beacome a Fan
0 Fans
  • WINS 12
  • LOSSES 0
  • DRAWS 0
  • KOs 10

Weight 0 lbs (0 kg )

Height 6.3 (1.92024 m)

Reach 198 cm (78" )

Born: Jan 17, 1987
Age: 30
Country: Ukraine
Nickname: The Cat

Related Fights

Floyd Mayweather VS Conor McGregor
 
Aug 26, 2017

Share your views