Oscar Valdez

Rank : 99 , Last Week : 22
Oscar Valdez
WBO Featherweight
Overall Rating - 0
Beacome a Fan
0 Fans
  • WINS 22
  • LOSSES 0
  • DRAWS 0
  • KOs 19

Weight 0 lbs (0 kg )

Height 5.5 (1.6764 m)

Reach 0 cm (0" )

Born: Dec 22, 1990
Age: 26
Country: Mexico
Nickname: Oscar Rafael Valdez Fierro

Related Fights

Floyd Mayweather VS Conor McGregor
 
Aug 26, 2017

Share your views