Rex Tso

Rank : 235 , Last Week : 232
Rex Tso
Super Featherweight
Overall Rating - 0
Beacome a Fan
0 Fans
  • WINS 21
  • LOSSES 0
  • DRAWS 0
  • KOs 14

Weight 0 lbs (0 kg )

Height 5.7 (1.73736 m)

Reach 177 cm (70" )

Born: Jul 15, 1987
Age: 30
Country: China
Nickname: The Wonder Kid

Related Fights

Floyd Mayweather VS Conor McGregor
 
Aug 26, 2017

Share your views