Ryan Garcia

Rank : 2 , Last Week : 2
Ryan Garcia
Lightweight
Overall Rating - 0
Beacome a Fan
0 Fans
  • WINS 9
  • LOSSES 0
  • DRAWS 0
  • KOs 8

Weight 0 lbs (0 kg )

Height 5.1 (1.55448 m)

Reach 0 cm (0" )

Born: Aug 08, 1998
Age: 19
Country: United States
Nickname: Kingry

Related Fights

Floyd Mayweather VS Conor McGregor
 
Aug 26, 2017

Share your views