Shinsuke Yamanaka

Rank : 79 , Last Week : 51
Shinsuke Yamanaka
WBC Bantamweight
Overall Rating - 0
Beacome a Fan
0 Fans
  • WINS 27
  • LOSSES 0
  • DRAWS 2
  • KOs 19

Weight 0 lbs (0 kg )

Height 5.7 (1.73736 m)

Reach 174 cm (69" )

Born: Oct 11, 1982
Age: 35
Country: Japan
Nickname: God's Left

Related Fights

Floyd Mayweather VS Conor McGregor
 
Aug 26, 2017

Share your views