Srisaket Sor Rungvisai

Rank : 100 , Last Week : 12
Srisaket Sor Rungvisai
WBC Super Flyweight
Overall Rating - 0
Beacome a Fan
0 Fans
  • WINS 42
  • LOSSES 4
  • DRAWS 1
  • KOs 38

Weight 0 lbs (0 kg )

Height 5.3 (1.61544 m)

Reach 161 cm (63" )

Born: Dec 08, 1986
Age: 30
Country: Thailand
Nickname: Tum, Laem

Related Fights

Floyd Mayweather VS Conor McGregor
 
Aug 26, 2017

Share your views