Terence Crawford

Rank : 22 , Last Week : 18
Terence Crawford
WBO Junior Middleweight
Overall Rating - 0
Beacome a Fan
0 Fans
  • WINS 31
  • LOSSES 0
  • DRAWS 0
  • KOs 22

Weight 0 lbs (0 kg )

Height 5.8 (1.76784 m)

Reach 178 cm (70" )

Born: Sep 28, 1987
Age: 30
Country: United States
Nickname: Bud

Related Fights

Floyd Mayweather VS Conor McGregor
 
Aug 26, 2017

Share your views