Terry Flanagan

Rank : 18 , Last Week : 90
Terry Flanagan
WBO Lightweight
Overall Rating - 0
Beacome a Fan
0 Fans
  • WINS 33
  • LOSSES 0
  • DRAWS 0
  • KOs 13

Weight 0 lbs (0 kg )

Height 5.9 (1.79832 m)

Reach 0 cm (0" )

Born: Jun 11, 1989
Age: 28
Country: United Kingdom
Nickname: Turbo

Related Fights

Floyd Mayweather VS Conor McGregor
 
Aug 26, 2017

Share your views