Travell Mazion

Rank : 100 , Last Week : 80
Travell Mazion
Junior Welterweight
Overall Rating - 0
Beacome a Fan
0 Fans
  • WINS 11
  • LOSSES 0
  • DRAWS 0
  • KOs 11

Weight 0 lbs (0 kg )

Height 6.1 (1.85928 m)

Reach 191 cm (75" )

Born: Jul 24, 1994
Age: 23
Country: United States
Nickname: Black Magic

Related Fights

Floyd Mayweather VS Conor McGregor
 
Aug 26, 2017

Share your views